$593,734Est. Home Value
12623 Cedar St, Leawood, KS 66209
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$319/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7435 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6175.95
- Market Value: $593734
- Land Value: $105570
- Improvement Value: $381130