$1,881,502Est. Home Value

9450 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220

  • 5 beds |
  • 5.5 baths |
  • 5,500 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $342/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 5500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5.5
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $18950.4
  • Market Value: $1881502
  • Land Value: $385700
  • Improvement Value: $1061400