$201,772Est. Home Value

5463 N Briskbay Ct, Maize, KS 67101

  • 8 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,745 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $74/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 8 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2745 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $201772
  • Land Value: $72000
  • Improvement Value: $182510