$244,722Est. Home Value
5335 Maple St, Mission, KS 66202
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,164 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$210/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1164 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7395 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3393.01
- Market Value: $244722
- Land Value: $70570
- Improvement Value: $156230
- Last Sale Date: 2013-07-08