$410,450Est. Home Value
1181 E Meadow Ln, Olathe, KS 66062
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,707 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1707 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 7981 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4780.21
- Market Value: $410450
- Land Value: $67250
- Improvement Value: $307350
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-18