$480,177Est. Home Value
12902 S Hagan St, Olathe, KS 66062
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,995 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1995 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 24202 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5587.97
- Market Value: $480177
- Land Value: $114340
- Improvement Value: $321360
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-03