$913,665Est. Home Value

20195 College Blvd, Olathe, KS 66061

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,653 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $344/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2653 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Lot Size: 1.72 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7146.82
  • Market Value: $913665
  • Land Value: $121740
  • Improvement Value: $689360
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-06-16