$3,180,869Est. Home Value

11316 W 170th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66221

  • 6 beds |
  • 7 baths |
  • 6,685 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $476/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 6685 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $27796.18
  • Market Value: $3180869
  • Land Value: $294760
  • Improvement Value: $2029340
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-04-10