$365,744Est. Home Value
11539 Reeder St, Overland Park, KS 66210
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,538 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1538 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 4506 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3523.03
- Market Value: $365744
- Land Value: $46100
- Improvement Value: $258100
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-18