$870,593Est. Home Value
17553 Acton St, Overland Park, KS 66085
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 3,674 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 3674 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2024
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8832.73
- Market Value: $870593
- Land Value: $170460
- Improvement Value: $578940
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-16