$728,330Est. Home Value

2412 W 177th St, Overland Park, KS 66085

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,683 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2025
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $271/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2025 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2683 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $934.26
  • Market Value: $728330
  • Land Value: $74510
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-01-22