$759,369Est. Home Value
3409 W 187th St, Overland Park, KS 66085
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2026
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2026 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2026
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1708.65
- Market Value: $759369
- Land Value: $136270
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-18