$496,399Est. Home Value
21104 W 53rd Ter, Shawnee, KS 66218
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,410 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2410 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 11772 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6223.47
- Market Value: $496399
- Land Value: $85600
- Improvement Value: $377100
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-22