$418,306Est. Home Value

21719 W 51st Ter, Shawnee, KS 66226

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,452 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $288/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1452 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 13324 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5335.09
  • Market Value: $418306
  • Land Value: $77730
  • Improvement Value: $319970
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-11-24