$731,940Est. Home Value
17888 Evans Rd, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,701 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2701 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 2.51 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8030.36
- Market Value: $731940
- Land Value: $128390
- Improvement Value: $512670