$195,496Est. Home Value
1038 SW Randolph Ave, Topeka, KS 66604
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$161/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2175.24
- Market Value: $195496