$279,841Est. Home Value
2323 SE Blair Dr, Topeka, KS 66605
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,656 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1656 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 15198 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4148.74
- Market Value: $279841
- Last Sale Date: 2006-10-16