$133,845Est. Home Value
3545 SW Devon Ave, Topeka, KS 66611
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 816 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5858 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1378.4
- Market Value: $133845
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-17