$555,678Est. Home Value
2718 W Shearwater St, Wichita, KS 67204
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,079 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2079 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $555678
- Land Value: $71100
- Improvement Value: $256620