$822,628Est. Home Value
12000 Hazelwood Rd, Anchorage, KY 40223
- 2 baths |
- 3,140 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$262/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3140 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1956.86
- Market Value: $822628
- Land Value: $216280
- Improvement Value: $323260