$197,206Est. Home Value
85 Walnut St, Heidrick, KY 40949
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$76/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 3+
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $232.88
- Market Value: $197206
- Land Value: $5000
- Improvement Value: $63000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-11-13