$293,625Est. Home Value
3828 Mobley Mill Rd, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,453 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$202/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1453 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 30056 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1678.33
- Market Value: $293625
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-27