$142,851Est. Home Value
5560 New Shepherdsville Rd, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$124/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 26572 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1052.64
- Market Value: $142851
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-10