$454,613Est. Home Value

3807 Carriage Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,000 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1978
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $227/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.08 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2952.51
  • Market Value: $454613
  • Land Value: $45000
  • Improvement Value: $240000