$552,434Est. Home Value
16900 Homestead Trce, Fisherville, KY 40023
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,878 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$294/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1878 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4.38 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4764.2
- Market Value: $552434
- Land Value: $183040
- Improvement Value: $292960