$467,623Est. Home Value
3008 Haney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,677 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1677 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3198.59
- Market Value: $467623
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $265000