$307,884Est. Home Value
10913 Pheasant Hill Cir, Louisville, KY 40229
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,391 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1391 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2019
- Lot Size: 7192 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3147.14
- Market Value: $307884
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $223270
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-28