$521,835Est. Home Value
1363 Tyler Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40204
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$436/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5637 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6331.51
- Market Value: $521835
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $437500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-10