$130,733Est. Home Value
1422 Homeview Dr, Louisville, KY 40215
- 2 baths |
- 950 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 950 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5434 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $858.31
- Market Value: $130733
- Land Value: $7000
- Improvement Value: $110220