$165,515Est. Home Value
1707 March Blvd, Louisville, KY 40215
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6926 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1676.19
- Market Value: $165515
- Land Value: $8000
- Improvement Value: $125030
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-17