$534,215Est. Home Value
1918 Sils Ave, Louisville, KY 40205
- 1 bed |
- 2 baths |
- 1,810 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1912
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$295/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1912 and has 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1810 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1912
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 7919 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5612.54
- Market Value: $534215
- Land Value: $69960
- Improvement Value: $375480
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-11