$217,044Est. Home Value
3616 Ripple Creek Dr, Louisville, KY 40229
- 2 baths |
- 975 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 975 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8551 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2110.9
- Market Value: $217044
- Land Value: $24000
- Improvement Value: $166000