$337,749Est. Home Value
4004 Hope Ct, Louisville, KY 40220
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,401 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1401 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 12737 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3849.31
- Market Value: $337749
- Land Value: $40170
- Improvement Value: $265330
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-06