$109,069Est. Home Value
6016 Crockett Dr, Louisville, KY 40258
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,194 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$91/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1194 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13142 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1511.37
- Market Value: $109069
- Land Value: $23850
- Improvement Value: $108610
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-02