$236,000Est. Home Value
6909 Greenlawn Rd, Louisville, KY 40222
- 2 baths |
- 1,334 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1334 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11247 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $2937.96
- Market Value: $236000
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $201000
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-18