$224,645Est. Home Value
185 Cummins Ferry Rd, Salvisa, KY 40372
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$119/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1876.15
- Market Value: $224645
- Land Value: $10000
- Improvement Value: $164760
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-09