$171,424Est. Home Value

346 Lintwin Cir, Benton, LA 71006

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,280 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $75/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $36
  • Market Value: $171424
  • Land Value: $28000
  • Improvement Value: $32327
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-07-20