$359,601Est. Home Value

302 Greenacres Blvd, Bossier City, LA 71111

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,962 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $121/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2962 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2716.17
  • Market Value: $359601
  • Land Value: $54000
  • Improvement Value: $233663
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-05-07