$165,078Est. Home Value
1071 Lynn Romero Dr, Breaux Bridge, LA 70517
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,215 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1215 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1982
- Lot Size: 22980 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1300.61
- Market Value: $165078
- Land Value: $14300
- Improvement Value: $119300