$234,232Est. Home Value
231 Grant Cir, Doyline, LA 71023
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,295 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$102/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2295 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1266.94
- Market Value: $234232
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $155800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-27