$82,838Est. Home Value
8977 W Picturesque Dr, Greenwood, LA 71033
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$68/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11108 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $590.54
- Market Value: $82838
- Land Value: $8970
- Improvement Value: $21300
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-03