$267,368Est. Home Value
459 Cross Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,587 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1587 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2010
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1849.89
- Market Value: $267368
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $207460
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-27