$151,573Est. Home Value
305 Stratmore Dr, Shreveport, LA 71115
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,660 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$91/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1660 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1446.15
- Market Value: $151573
- Land Value: $15900
- Improvement Value: $76500
- Last Sale Date: 2007-01-10