$114,258Est. Home Value

421 Boulevard St, Shreveport, LA 71104

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,122 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $54/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2122 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $742.91
  • Market Value: $114258
  • Land Value: $8270
  • Improvement Value: $39200
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-01-10