$206,248Est. Home Value
4524 Clingman Dr, Shreveport, LA 71105
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,421 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1421 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1829.54
- Market Value: $206248
- Land Value: $22470
- Improvement Value: $94430
- Last Sale Date: 2011-12-14