$272,074Est. Home Value
508 McIntosh Dr, Shreveport, LA 71115
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,300 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$118/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2300 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3634.88
- Market Value: $272074
- Land Value: $26470
- Improvement Value: $205790
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-26