$204,144Est. Home Value

5710 N Lakeshore Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

  • 400 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $510/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1333.96
  • Market Value: $204144
  • Land Value: $11370
  • Improvement Value: $76130