$212,647Est. Home Value
713 Cecile Pl, Shreveport, LA 71106
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,460 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$86/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2460 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2057.49
- Market Value: $212647
- Land Value: $21030
- Improvement Value: $110440