$157,293Est. Home Value
7280 Winderweedle Rd, Shreveport, LA 71129
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,474 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1474 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 25700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $853.93
- Market Value: $157293
- Land Value: $4960
- Improvement Value: $44980