$197,736Est. Home Value
47422 Highway 22, Saint Amant, LA 70774
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,947 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$102/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1947 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Lot Size: 3.4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1413.2
- Market Value: $197736
- Land Value: $28200
- Improvement Value: $113000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-12